Badmintonland Bratislava

Klub, tréningy, turnaje, sústredenia

MBL: Rebríček

Sezóna 2020/2021


Priečka Team SPOLU 1. Kolo 2. Kolo 3. Kolo 4. Kolo 5. Kolo 6. Kolo 7. Kolo 8. Kolo 9. Kolo FINÁLE
1Strefa381820
2Bang261214
3Náhodný faktor241212
Forever young241113
5Supersonic20146
6Kurací rezeň19910
Free time19910
Pirane19109
9Hot potatoes1578
10Rulomatik1313
11No limit1212
12Kužeľ1010
13Ropáci99
14Baletky77
15STM66
16No name44
17Kameň11

Sezóna 2019/2020


Priečka Team SPOLU 1. Kolo 2. Kolo 3. Kolo 4. Kolo 5. Kolo 6. Kolo 7. Kolo 8. Kolo 9. Kolo FINÁLE
1Bang1101410161514161114
2Náhodný faktor102101112121212111111
Strefa102191818161120
4Forever young9091111999111110
5Jakarta85151610131318
6Levice84111213161616
7Beď-ass7911910101010109
Mimoza7910910116910104
9Baletky6010101010911
10ITM57910111017
11Sankalp541151011611
12BDM4713111112
13El Nino45171315
14Kurací rezeň3597811
Rulomatik351619
16Pohoďáci311714
Gladiátori3181211
18Black grip3091011
19Košišu269710
20Dobrý ročník251510
21Ropáci211011
22Snake shot201010
Majkat2020
24Hargy19757
Kobry1919
26Devils1212
Bedminton Piešťany1275
28Kunkec1111
Pirane1111
Dreváci1111
31Povedali10212212
32Partička99
Free time99
34No name88
35Juras77
36Busters66
37TT44
Rybičky44
Force masters431
40Pepperminton33
41Omega22
42S&T11
To bol smeč?11